Teachers

KINDERGARTEN

       Adrianna Johnson                        Iryna Stockley                              Carolyn Sifuentes                          

                

          Kara Harris                                                Therese Voliva

FIRST GRADE

            Amber Domine                              Amanda Newmark                         Nancy Welte                                   

      Eleanor Williams

    SECOND GRADE

     

               Debra Cooley                                  Keri Ezell                                        Gary Klinar                                           

        Rachel Starbird                                 Pamela Zollars              

THIRD GRADE

          Margaret Aul                                      Dawn Chambers                              Staci Hammonds                               

       

       Deidre Scarzone                               Mary Weisenmiller                                    

FOURTH GRADE

           

            Courtney Bushart                          Pam Hughes                                        Randi Johnson

 

         

         Edalen Villorente

FIFTH GRADE  

             Jeanne Bodak                                 Brettani Berry                         Jennifer Chapman       

 

           Suzanne Naki                                         

SPECIAL EDUCATION

                   

             Stacy Bezama                                   Shanica Hibbler                                    Carmel Pel

                  AUTISM                                                AUTISM                                                 KIDS

   Austin Rappazzo-Hansen                 Shirley Towers                               Rebecca Wilner   

             RESOURCE                                     RESOURCE                                          STAR                       

                  STAR

 

SPECIALISTS 

            

      Nauteachia Black                           Danielle Bradford                           Amy Cardinali

               SEIF                                                     GATE                                                  ART 

        

               Coreen Gerdes                        Stefanie Kujaczynski                   Arlene Marentic          

      COMPUTER LITERACY               INTERVENTIONIST                              MUSIC   

 

    

         Kristi Valenzuela                             Ryan Webber

   LITERACY SPECIALIST                               PE